委員一覧(2015-2016年度)

委員長:
坂本 慎一(東京大学)
副委員長:
長谷川 英之(富山大学)
幹事:
大内 康裕(早稲田大学)
平田 慎之介(東京工業大学)
顧問:
橘 秀樹(東京大学)
山崎 芳男(早稲田大学)
山本 貢平((財)小林理学研究所)
渡辺 好章(同志社大学)
委員:
秋山 いわき(同志社大学)
及川 靖広(早稲田大学)
金井 浩(東北大学)
杉本 恒美(桐蔭横浜大)
瀧 宏文(京都大学)
土屋 隆生 (同支社大学)
中畑 和之 (愛媛大学)
中村 健太郎 (東京工業大学)
西野 秀郎 (徳島大学)
蜂屋 弘之(東京工業大学)
星 和磨(日本大学)
松崎 博季(北海道科学大学)
山口 匡(千葉大学)
和田 有司(成蹊大学)

委員一覧(2014年度)

委員長:
中村 健太郎(東京工業大学)
副委員長:
坂本 慎一(東京大学)
幹事:
土屋 隆生(同志社大学)
大内 康裕(早稲田大学)
幹事補佐:
平田 慎之介(東京工業大学)
顧問:
橘 秀樹(東京大学)
山崎 芳男(早稲田大学)
山本 貢平((財)小林理学研究所)
渡辺 好章(同志社大学)
委員:
秋山 いわき(同志社大学)
及川 靖広(早稲田大学)
金井 浩(東北大学)
杉本 恒美(桐蔭横浜大)
瀧 宏文(京都大学)
中畑 和之 (愛媛大学)
西野 秀郎 (徳島大学)
蜂屋 弘之(東京工業大学)
星 和磨(日本大学)
松崎 博季(北海道科学大学)
山口 匡(千葉大学)
和田 有司(成蹊大学)

委員一覧(2012-2013年度)

委員長:
中村 健太郎(東京工業大学)
副委員長:
坂本 慎一(東京大学)
幹事:
土屋 隆生(同志社大学)
大内 康裕(早稲田大学)
顧問:
橘 秀樹(東京大学)
委員:
蜂屋 弘之(東京工業大学)
秋山 いわき(湘南工科大学)
及川 靖広(早稲田大学)
大久保 朝直((財)小林理学研究所)
金井 浩(東北大学)
長谷川 英之(東北大学)
松崎 博季(北海道工業大学)
山崎 芳男(早稲田大学)
山口 匡(千葉大学)
山本 貢平((財)小林理学研究所)
渡辺 好章(同志社大学)

委員一覧(2011年度)

委員長:
蜂屋 弘之(東京工業大学)
副委員長:
中村 健太郎(東京工業大学)
幹事:
及川 靖広(早稲田大学)
長谷川 英之(東北大学)
幹事補佐:
山口 匡(千葉大学)
顧問:
橘 秀樹(東京大学)
上羽 貞行(東京工業大学)
委員:
秋山 いわき(湘南工科大学)
大久保 朝直((財)小林理学研究所)
金井 浩(東北大学)
坂本 慎一(東京大学)
松崎 博季(北海道工業大学)
山崎 芳男(早稲田大学)
山本 貢平((財)小林理学研究所)
渡辺 好章(同志社大学)

委員一覧(2010年度)

委員長:
金井 浩(東北大学)
副委員長:
中村 健太郎(東京工業大学)
幹事:
及川 靖広(早稲田大学)
長谷川 英之(東北大学)
幹事補佐:
山口 匡(千葉大学)
顧問:
橘 秀樹(東京大学)
上羽 貞行(東京工業大学)
委員:
秋山 いわき(湘南工科大学)
大久保 朝直((財)小林理学研究所)
坂本 慎一(東京大学)
蜂屋 弘之(東京工業大学)
松崎 博季(北海道工業大学)
山崎 芳男(早稲田大学)
山本 貢平((財)小林理学研究所)
渡辺 好章(同志社大学)

委員一覧(2008-2009年度)

委員長:
秋山 いわき(湘南工科大学)
副委員長:
山本 貢平((財)小林理学研究所)
幹事:
山口 匡(千葉大学)
大久保 朝直((財)小林理学研究所)
幹事補佐:
長谷川 英之(東北大学)
顧問:
橘 秀樹(東京大学)
上羽 貞行(東京工業大学)
委員:
金井 浩(東北大学)
坂本 慎一(東京大学)
中村 健太郎(東京工業大学)
蜂屋 弘之(東京工業大学)
松崎 博季(北海道工業大学)
山崎 芳男(早稲田大学)
渡辺 好章(同志社大学)

委員一覧(2006〜2007年度)

委員長:
渡辺 好章(同志社大)
副委員長:
金井 浩(東北大)
顧問:
上羽 貞行(東工大)
橘 秀樹(東大)
幹事:
大久保 朝直((財)小林理学研究所)
山口 匡(千葉大)
委員:
秋山 いわき(湘南工科大)
石田 康二(小野測器)
梅村 晋一郎(日立)
遠藤 信行(神奈川大)
大城 理(奈良先端大学院大)
大西 慶三(三菱重工)
大矢 晃久(筑波大)
蜂屋 弘之(千葉大)
神山 直久(東芝)
河井 康人(関西大)
工藤 信樹(北大)
小池 義和(芝浦工大)
小泉 宣夫(東京情報大)
古賀 貴士(鹿島建設技研)
小林 哲則(早稲田大)
斎藤 繁実(東海大)
坂本 慎一(東大)
佐藤 利和(松下インターテクノ)
椎名 毅(筑波大)
柴山 秀雄(芝浦工大)
島 広志(ブリヂストン)
炭 親良(上智大)
高橋 顕吾(ヤマハ)
竹内 康人(鹿児島大)
筑井 啓介(日本自動車研究所)
東山 三樹夫(工学院大)
中川 博(日東紡音響エンジニアリング)
中村 健太郎(東工大)
中村 敏明(海洋科学技術センター)
羽田野 甫(理科大)
濱本 和彦(東海大)
松崎 博季(北海学園大)
三木 信弘(はこだて未来大)
望月 剛(アロカ)
水谷 孝一(筑波大)
山越 芳樹(群馬大)
山田 晃(農工大)
和高 修三(三菱電機)

委員一覧(2005年度)

委員長:
蜂屋 弘之(千葉大)
顧問:
上羽 貞行(東工大)
橘 秀樹(東大)
幹事:
大久保 朝直((財)小林理学研究所)
山口 匡(千葉大)
委員:
秋山 いわき(湘南工科大)
石田 康二(小野測器)
上田 光宏(東工大)
梅村 晋一郎(日立)
遠藤 信行(神奈川大)
大城 理(奈良先端大学院大)
大西 慶三(三菱重工)
大矢 晃久(筑波大)
金井 浩(東北大)
神山 直久(東芝)
河井 康人(関西大)
工藤 信樹(北大)
小池 義和(芝浦工大)
小泉 宣夫(東京情報大)
古賀 貴士(鹿島建設技研)
小林 哲則(早稲田大)
斎藤 繁実(東海大)
坂本 慎一(東大)
佐藤 利和(松下インターテクノ)
椎名 毅(筑波大)
柴山 秀雄(芝浦工大)
島 広志(ブリヂストン)
炭 親良(上智大)
高橋 顕吾(ヤマハ)
竹内 康人(鹿児島大)
筑井 啓介(日本自動車研究所)
東山 三樹夫(工学院大)
中川 博(日東紡音響エンジニアリング)
中村 健太郎(東工大)
中村 敏明(海洋科学技術センター)
羽田野 甫(理科大)
濱本 和彦(東海大)
松崎 博季(北海学園大)
三木 信弘(はこだて未来大)
望月 剛(アロカ)
水谷 孝一(筑波大)
山越 芳樹(群馬大)
山田 晃(農工大)
和高 修三(三菱電機)
渡辺 好章(同志社大)
戻る